BCC KA-BOOM

Date of Birth:
3/1/2011
Description:
Good thick base when she rolls out it could be game on.
Nickname:
Boom Boom
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Andrew Hauck
Breeder:
CAROLE MUCHMORE
Notes:
Double bred Gunman works for me. Very nice young cow ! SOLD ! THX CM
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
11-Dec
Reg #1:
CI275799
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip58.250004/16/2022  
Tip to Tip58.000010/16/2021